Ultimate Obstacles​   Ninja Warrior and Obstacle Race Training Facility

Youth Obstacle Warrior


Age 6-7 Level 1
Monday                 4:15 – 4:45 pm
Wednesday           4:15 – 4:45 pm
Wednesday           4:45 - 5:15 pm
Wednesday           5:00 – 5:30 pm
Thursday               4:15 – 4:45 pm
Friday                    4:15 - 4:45 pm
Saturday               9:00 – 9:30 am
Saturday               9:15 - 9:45 am

Age 6-7 Level 2 (invite only)
Monday                 4:30 - 5:15 pm
Thursday               5:15 – 6:00 pm
Saturday               9:00 – 9:45 am

Age 8-9 Level 1
Monday                 5:00 – 5:30 pm
Tuesday                 4:15 – 4:45 pm
Wednesday           5:45 – 6:15 pm
Thursday               4:30 – 5:00 pm
Saturday               9:45 – 10:15 am
Saturday               10:00 - 10:30 am

Age 8-9 Level 2 (invite only)
Monday                 5:45 – 6:30 pm
Thursday               6:00 – 6:45 pm
Saturday               10:00 – 10:45 am

Ninja Team


Ages 6+
Tuesday                 5:00 – 6:30 pm
Thursday               5:15 – 6:45 pm

Ages 10+
Friday                    4:30 – 6:00 pm

Age 13-17
Friday                    7:15 – 8:45 pm


​​Adult Fitness


Spartan SGX
Monday, Wednesday          6:15 - 7:15 pm

SGX: Foundations (Beginner friendly!)
Monday                             5:30 - 6:00 pm

NinjaFit
Tuesday, Thursday             6:15 - 7:15 pm

Mojility (Mobility & Agility)
Friday                                6:15 - 7:15 pm

Adult Ninja Class

Tuesday                             7:30 - 8:15 pm
Wednesday                        6:30 - 7:15 pm

Adult Ninja Team
Thursday                            7:30 - 8:30 pm

Circuit Training
Wednesday                     7:30- 8:00 pm


Adult Ninja Challenge Night
Monday                          7:30 - 9:00 pm


Bootcamp
Saturday                         8:00 - 8:45 am

Age 10-12 Level 1
Wednesday           5:30 – 6:00 pm
Thursday               5:00 – 5:30 pm
Saturday               10:45 – 11:15 am

Age 10-12 Level 2 (invite only)
Tuesday                 5:15 – 6:00 pm
Thursday               4:15 – 5:00 pm
Saturday               11:00 – 11:45 am
Saturday               10:30 - 11:00 am

Age 13-17
Tuesday                 6:45 – 7:30 pm
Wednesday            7:30 – 8:15 pm
Saturday               11:30 – 12:15 am

Age 6-9 Level 3 (invite only)
Wednesday           4:15 – 5:15 pm

Age 10-15 Level 3 (invite only)
Monday                 6:45 – 7:45 pm

2018-2019 CLASS SCHEDULE​​​

YOUTH SESSION #2 - October 29th - December 22nd​​​                YOUTH SESSION #3 - January 7th - March 2nd
New Student Registration begins 3 weeks before the session starts

Call to check availability and sign up!

774-261-8607